Record:   Prev Next
作者 Koschinka, Torsten Frank, author
書名 Preliminary Injunctions : Germany, England/Wales, Italy and France / Torsten Frank Koschinka, Piero Leanza
出版項 Alphen aan den Rijn, The Netherlands : Wolters Kluwer, [2015]
Frederick, MD, United States of America : Sold and distributed in North, Central and South America by Aspen Publishers Inc
©2015
國際標準書號 9789041158338 (acid-free paper)
9041158332 (acid-free paper)
book jacket
館藏地 索書號 處理狀態 OPAC 訊息 條碼
 人文社會聯圖  KJC4011 .K67 2015    在架上    30660020195512
說明 xvi, 312 pages ; 25 cm
text txt rdacontent
unmediated n rdamedia
volume nc rdacarrier
系列 European monographs series set ; volume 93
European monographs ; 93
附註 Appendix in French, German and Italian
Includes bibliographical references (pages 227-231) and index
Germany / Torsten Frank Koschinka -- England and Wales / Torsten Frank Koschinka -- Italy / Piero Leanza -- France / Piero Leanza
主題 Injunctions -- Germany
Injunctions -- England
Injunctions -- Italy
Injunctions -- France
Injunctions. fast (OCoLC)fst00973546
England. fast (OCoLC)fst01219920
France. fast (OCoLC)fst01204289
Germany. fast (OCoLC)fst01210272
Italy. fast (OCoLC)fst01204565
Procesrecht. gtt (NL-LeOCL)078636256
Bevelen. gtt (NL-LeOCL)078451191
Processen (rechtspraak) gtt (NL-LeOCL)078636329
Duitsland. gtt (NL-LeOCL)07849043X
Verenigd Koninkrijk van Groot-Brittannië en Noord-Ierland. gtt (NL-LeOCL)078527112
Italië. gtt (NL-LeOCL)078550602
Frankrijk. gtt (NL-LeOCL)078509335
Alt Author Leanza, Piero, author
Record:   Prev Next